27.-28.ledna 2024 KD Mlejn, Praha 13

Děti

Anežka Tlustá

Studio: JES akrobacie

Lola Voráčková

Studio: JES akrobacie

Ema Vaníčková

Studio: JES akrobacie

Laura Ekhartová

Studio: Ostrava 4u, z.s.

Jana Horká

Studio: JES akrobacie

Malwina Naporska

Studio: FAME DANCE STUDIO KOLUSZKI

Terezie Rážová

Studio: Cvič.it Praha

Bára Hrušková

Studio: JES akrobacie

Milena Wojtas

Studio: APPA Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Ella Ošťádalová

Studio: Schola Artist

Hana Appel

Studio: Schola Artist

Tereza Vítečková

Studio: Butterfly Ostrava

Sofie Vašutová

Studio: Air Dance Club Butterfly Ostrava

Junioři A

Nela Luna Rychová

Studio: JES akrobacie

Hana Kalašová

Studio: JES akrobacie

Tereza Neumannová

Studio: Firefly

Julia Majek

Studio: FAME DANCE STUDIO KOLUSZKI

Simona Haladějová

Studio: M-studio Pole and Hoop

Aleksandra Rdest

Studio: Appa Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Oliwia Gabrych

Studio: Appa Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Diana Smyrska

Studio: Appa Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Agáta Robenková

Studio: Pole Heaven

Eliana Mrázková

Studio: Let's Fly

Stella Valášková

Studio: Air Dance Club Butterfly Ostrava

Junioři A Amatéři

Adriana Kiršnerová

Studio: Jes akrobacie

Aneta Červená

Studio: JES Akrobacie

Nelly Artzová

Studio: Ariwa Fit

Zuzana Nepovímová

Studio: Cvič.it Praha

Zofia Bochra

Studio: FAME DANCE Studio Koluszki

Kristýna Šamárková

Studio: Cvič.it

Tereza Pavlíčková

Studio: Ostrava 4u, z.s.

Laura Neužilová

Studio: Schola Artist

Sofia Rudy

Studio: Ariwa Fit

Barbora Čaloudová

Studio: Pole Heaven

Milena Rychter

Studio: Appa Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Amelia Słupik

Studio: Aerial Crew Wrocław

Markéta Juráňová

Studio: ECG aerial team Brno

Kinga Wolańska

Studio: Aerial Crew Wrocław

Maria Adamska

Studio: Appa Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Lidia Krupa

Studio: Appa Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Dorota Škrabálková

Studio: Schola Artist

Sklenářová Sára

Studio: Schola Artist

Vanessa Langová

Studio: JOJO GYM Dobřichovice

Sofie Šlezingrová

Studio: Schola Artis

Tereza Čermáková

Studio: JOJOGYM Dobřichovice

Karolína Hanková

Studio: Ariwafit

Nela Płoskonka

Studio: APPA Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Sára Koleničková

Studio: Ariwa Bratislava

Polianna Tabor

Studio: Flying Stars

Oliwia Prochownik

Studio: APPA Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Junioři A Elite

Mia Sznapka

Studio: APPA Bielsko-Biala

Sára Gajdicová

Studio: Sisterhoop

Laura Sznapka

Studio: APPA Bielsko-Biala

Liliana Zahajko

Studio: Flying Stars Wrocław

Helena Fazekasová

Studio: My Sky Aerial Dance Studio

Junioři B

Veronika Andělová

Studio: Cvič.it

Nela Šulíková

Studio: Aerial Movement

Denisa Czichonova

Studio: Ostrava 4u, z.s.

Andrea Muzikářová

Studio: Schola Artist

Kinga Brandys

Studio: Appa Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Oliwia Chachurska

Studio: Appa Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Nikola Paduch

Studio: APPA Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Viktorie Poláčková

Studio: Air Dance Club BUTTERFLY Ostrava

Anna Svobodová

Studio: FITDANCEART

Junioři B Amatéři

Magdaléna Dětinská

Studio: JES akrobacie

Karolína Svobodová

Studio: JES Akrobacie

Anežka Melicharová

Studio: Polegym

Marie Císařová

Studio: Polegym Kladno

Júlia Ďurišová

Studio: AriwaFit

Lucie Freibergová

Studio: ECG aerial team Brno

Hana Křesálková

Studio: Schola Artist

Annamária Janáčová

Studio: Ariwa Gym

Viktória Maximová

Studio: Arriva Fit

Kristína Bendzáková

Studio: Ariwa Fit

Zofia Kluka

Studio: APPA Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Amelia Kośniowska

Studio: APPA Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Maria Sikorska

Studio: Flying Stars Wrocław

Junioři B Elite

Olívia Slobodová

Studio: Ariwagym, Bratislava

Magdalena Leś

Studio: Appa Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Sophie Powell

Studio: Pole Heaven

Lena Michałków

Studio: Flying Stars Wrocław

Zuzanna Maligranda

Studio: Flying Stars Wrocław

Natasza Narbut

Studio: Flying Stars Wrocław

Natalia Borucka

Studio: Flying Stars Wrocław

Amélia Mlynárová

Studio: AriwaGym, Bratislava

Adéla Kubišová

Studio: M-Studio pole and hoop

Ženy Amatérky

Michala Kožená

Studio: Firefly

Iveta Bajerová

Studio: Pole Heaven

Ivana Moravcová

Studio: Firefly

Eliška Podpěrová

Studio: Firefly

Valérie Plopová

Studio: Firefly studio

Anastasiia Starenkova

Studio: Schola Artist

Jaroslava Benešová

Studio: Pole Heaven

Anna Crhová

Studio: Ostrava 4U

Kristýna Podlahová

Studio: Firefly

Johana Rybárová

Studio: FitDanceArt

Nikola Kucharczyková

Studio: Firefly

Kateřina Pechková

Studio: Polegym Kladno

Nhi Vu

Studio: Firefly

Magdaléna Krzyžanková

Studio: M-Studio Pole and Hoop

Kristýna Vancová

Studio: Let's Fly

Ženy Profesionálky

Monika Madarasová

Studio: Firefly

Veronika Jirků

Studio: Let's Fly Studio

Kateřina Justová

Studio: Let's Fly Studio

Sára Bozděchová

Studio: ECG aerial team Brno

Pavla Jirmanová

Studio: Trendigo Studio

Barbora Velenová

Studio: ECG aerial team Brno

Daniela Kročianová

Studio: Schola Artist

Petra Kmeťková

Studio: Schola Artist

Jana Urešová

Studio: Pole Heaven

Veronika Poláková

Studio: Ariwagym, Bratislava

Tereza Kašparová

Studio: Julie PoleDance

Barbora Velká

Studio: Apokalips

Kinga Niszwic

Studio: APPA

Zuzana Vítečková

Studio: Butterfly Ostrava

Stella Maderová

Studio: Mayhem

Muži

Muži Elite

Doubles Junior

Nela Luna Rychová a Hana Kalašová

Studio: JES akrobacie

Nikola Kafková a Karolína Svobodová

Studio: JES akrobacie

Viktorie Hronová a Eva Plimlová

Studio: Cvič.it Praha

Malwina Naporska a Julia Majek

Studio: FAME DANCE Studio Koluszki

Sára Gajdicová a Mia Sznapka

Studio: APPA BIELSKO - BIALA

Barbora Isabela Pavlíčková a Klára Podroužková

Studio: Tereza Tomanová

Sophie Powell a Laura Sznapka

Studio: APPA studio Bielsko Biala

Klára Dovalilová a Evelína Řízková

Studio: Cvič.it

Nikola Paduch a Oliwia Chachurska

Studio: Appa Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Lidia Krupa a Milena Rychter

Studio: Appa Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Olívia Slobodová a Amélia Mlynárová

Studio: Ariwagym, Bratislava

Diana Smyrska a Magdalena Leś

Studio: Appa Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej Anna Polak

Zuzanna Maligranda a Lena Michałków

Studio: Flying Stars Wrocław

Stella Valášková a Tereza Vítečková

Studio: Air Dance Club Butterfly Ostrava

Doubles, smíšená kategorie

Ekaterina Fedorova a Laura Giunipero

Studio:

Michaela Sutorý a Aneta Šťastná

Studio: Prostě se hýbej

Lucie Gregorová a Jana Rubášová

Studio: FitDanceArt Plzeň

Nikol Jakoubková a Michaela Blažíková

Studio: Cvič.it

Barbora Velká a Kateřina Tomíčková

Studio: Apokalips

Sandra Čermáková a Eliška Rych Junková

Studio: SEN

Dita Münzová a Tereza Tomanová

Studio: Decadance Brno

Ženy Masters 40+

Alice Sabatelli

Studio: -

Klára Šandová

Studio: Nohama vzhůru

Andrea Hašková

Studio: Polegym Kladno

Vladimíra Obdržalová

Studio: Pole dance Academy Trenčín

Eva Balušková

Studio: Prostě se hýbej Opava

Jana Brůnová

Studio: Firefly

Ženy Elite

Sofia Fratričová

Studio: Ariwa Gym

Martina Hollá

Studio: Pole Heaven

Karolína Frančová

Studio: Let's Fly

Karolína Hejčová

Studio: PoleGym

Klaudia Zając

Studio: LEJDIS STUDIO OPEN SPACE ŁÓDŹ

Karolína Mrózková

Studio: Firefly