25.-26.února 2023 KD Mlejn, Praha 13

Děti

Lola Voráčková

Studio: JES akrobacie

Ema Vaňíčková

Studio: JES akrobacie

Aneta Červená

Studio: JES akrobacie

Jana Horká

Studio: JES akrobacie

Zuzana Nepovímová

Studio: Cvič - it.

Tereza Hrubá

Studio: Cvič - it.

Terezie Rážová

Studio: Cvič - it.

Mia Sznapka

Studio: APPA

Sabina Garbová

Studio: Ostrava 4u. z.s

Laura Ekhartová

Studio: Ostrava 4u. z.s

Aleksandra Rdest

Studio: APPA

Natálie Heligarová

Studio: Airko LIBEREC

Kristýna Součková

Studio: Airko LIBEREC

Vanessa Stříbrná

Studio: Airko Liberec

Tereza Vítečková

Studio: Butterfly Ostrava

Nadia Mazur

Studio: KS Power Team

Nelly Artzová

Studio: Ariwa Fit

Veronika Kučerová

Studio: Airko Liberec

Milena Marszał

Studio: Ramada

YURIEVA ZLATA

Studio: Schola Artist

Tereza Honzejkova

Studio: Airko Liberec

Amálie Grohová

Studio: Airko Liberec

Sára Grohová

Studio: Airko Liberec

Adéla Dolejšová

Studio: Airko Liberec

Anežka Tlustá

Studio: JES akrobacie

Milana Dzhezher

Studio: Airko Liberec

Simona Dopiráková

Studio: A.D.C. BUTTERFLY OSTRAVA

Junioři A

Agáta Robenková

Studio: Cvič.it

Nela Šulíková

Studio: Vzdusnaakrobacia

Anna Bulková

Studio: ECG Aerial Team Brno

Liliana Zahajko

Studio: Flying Stars Wrocław

Agnes Kaniová

Studio: Ostrava 4u, z.s.

Stella Valášková

Studio: Air Dance Club Butterfly Ostrava

Helena Fazekasová

Studio: My Sky Aerial Dance Studio

Simona Haladějová

Studio: Ostrava4U

Junioři A Amatéři

Tereza Strouhalová

Studio: Air Dance Club Butterfly Ostrava

Eva Plimlová

Studio: Cvič.it

Sára Veselá

Studio: Airko Liberec

Barbara Horňaková

Studio: Airko Liberec

Viktorie Hronová

Studio: Cvič.it

Sára Koleničková

Studio: Ariwa Bratislava

Elen Hrubá

Studio: Airko Liberec

Hana Kalašová

Studio: JES Akrobacie

Agnes Kaniová

Studio: Ostrava 4u, z.s.

Eliana Mrázková

Studio: Let's Fly Studio

Johanka Lyčková

Studio: Air Dance Club BUTTERFLY ostrava

Kristýna Šamárková

Studio: Cvič.it

Nela Luna Rychová

Studio: JES Akrobacie

Adriana Kiršnerová

Studio: JES Akrobacie

Magdaléna Dětinská

Studio: JES Akrobacie

Karolína Svobodová

Studio: JES Akrobacie

Julie Holková

Studio: Acro-dancers Třinec

Tereza Czudková

Studio: Acro dancers Třinec

Julie Klusáková

Studio: ECG Aerial Team Brno

Tereza Neumannová

Studio: Let's Fly Studio

Lucie Hrubá

Studio: Fitdanceart

Emma Valentová

Studio: Airko Liberec

Karolína Vinšová

Studio: Airko Liberec

Kseniia Zvirkova

Studio: Ramada

Sofia Rudy

Studio: Ariwa

Laura Mokrošová

Studio: Acro Dancers Třinec

Jindřiška Vaňková

Studio: Air dance club butterfly Ostrava

Violeta Kvitka

Studio: Airko Liberec

Olívia Miklátková

Studio: Ariwafit

Daniela Novotná

Studio: Airko Liberec

Kristýna Raszkova

Studio: Air Dance Club Butterfly Ostrava

Polianna Tabor

Studio: Flyingstars Wrocław

Julia Grzyb

Studio: Invictus Studio

Nina Gruszecka

Studio: Invictus Studio

Sofiia Babenko

Studio: Gdańskie Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej BLUE SKY

Kamila Trybuś

Studio: KS Power Team

Lena Krzemień

Studio: KS Power Team

Julia Wojtyła

Studio: KS Power Team

Kinga Brandys

Studio: APPA STUDIO AKROBATYKI POWIETRZNEJ

Diana Smyrska

Studio: APPA STUDIO AKROBATYKI POWIETRZNEJ

Zofia Kluka

Studio: APPA STUDIO AKROBATYKI POWIETRZNEJ

Kalina Kołodziej

Studio: APPA STUDIO AKROBATYKI POWIETRZNEJ

Amelia Kośniowska

Studio: APPA STUDIO AKROBATYKI POWIETRZNEJ

Maria Adamska

Studio: APPA STUDIO AKROBATYKI POWIETRZNEJ

Nel Płoskonka

Studio: APPA STUDIO AKROBATYKI POWIETRZNEJ

Maria Ilów

Studio: RAMADA Opole

Hanna Marek

Studio: Gdańskie Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej BLUE SKY

Viktória Maximová

Studio: AriwaFit

Junioři A Elite

Sophie Powell

Studio: APPA studio Bielsko Biala

Sára Gajdicová

Studio: Allure Studio

Laura Sznapka

Studio: APPA

Julia Palczewska

Studio: KS Power Team

Viktorie Hábová

Studio: ACRO DANCERS

Junioři B

Olívia Slobodová

Studio: Ariwagym, Bratislava

Barbora Isabella Pavlíčková

Studio: ECG Aerial Team

Klára Žáková

Studio: ECG aerial team Brno

Zuzanna Maligranda

Studio: Flying Stars Wrocław

Lena Michałków

Studio: Flying Stars Wrocław

Natasza Narbut

Studio: Flying Stars Wrocław

Natalia Borucka

Studio: Flying Stars Wrocław

Denisa Czichonová

Studio: Ostrava4U

Silvie Tancošová

Studio: ECG aerial team Brno

Veronika Andělová

Studio: Cvič.it

Hanna Kulawik

Studio: Power Studio

Zuzanna Mendyk

Studio: KS Power Team

Agnieszka Cebula

Studio: KS Power Team

Yelyzaveta Hladka

Studio: My Sky Aerial Dance Studio

Junioři B Amatéři

Natálie Vyplašilová

Studio: ECG Aerial Team Brno

Nikola Kafková

Studio: JES studio

Vilma Bělochová

Studio:

Júlia Ďurišová

Studio: AriwaFit

Iga Zych

Studio: Invictus Studio

Bianka Kováčová

Studio: Ariwa Gym

Lucie Freibergová

Studio: ECG aerial team Brno

Laura Górecká

Studio: Acro-dancers Třinec

Tereza Čepeláková

Studio: Airko Liberec

Ema Krejčíková

Studio: Studio Allure

Małgorzata Jakubowska

Studio: Gdańskie Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej BLUE SKY

Amálie Grombířová

Studio: Allure

Anna Niechwiej

Studio: KS Power Team

Nikola Paduch

Studio: APPA STUDIO AKROBATYKI POWIETRZNEJ

Olivia Chachurska

Studio: APPA STUDIO AKROBATYKI POWIETRZNEJ

Anna Svobodová

Studio: Fitdanceart

Roksana Biel

Studio: KS Power Team

Barbora Velenová

Studio: ECG Aerial Team Brno

Johana Kučerová

Studio: Let's Fly Studio

Lucie Pitáková

Studio: Cvič.it

Kristína Bendzáková

Studio: AriwaFit

Junioři B Elite

Fratricova Sofia

Studio: Ariwa Gym

Adéla Kubišová

Studio: M-Studio pole and hoop

Amélia Mlynárová

Studio: Ariwa Gym

Milena Tataruch

Studio: KS Power Team

Nadia Pieczara

Studio: KS Power Team

Ženy Amatérky

Veronika Podlipná

Studio: Decadance Brno

Martina Hollá

Studio: Let's Fly Studio

Margarita Gorodskaia

Studio: Studio Allure

Miroslava Beňačková

Studio: Let´s Fly

Klára Grohmannová

Studio: Allure Praha

Marina Ivanova

Studio: Studio Allure

Jaroslava Benešová

Studio: Let's Fly, MySky

Jana Urešová

Studio: My Sky, Let's Fly

Iveta Bajerová

Studio: My Sky, Let's Fly

Magda Macošková

Studio: Butterfly Ostrava

Magdaléna Krzyžanková

Studio: M-studio

Lucia Furimská

Studio: Firefly

Adrianna Zakrzewska

Studio: Aerial Crew Wrocław

Anastázie Chalupová

Studio: MySky

Anna Simm

Studio: My Sky, Let's Fly

Barbora Hrušková

Studio: FITDANCEART

Anna Crhová

Studio: Ostrava 4u, z.s.

Anastasiia Potseluiko

Studio: Ostrava 4u, z.s.

Ekaterina Fedorova

Studio: Tereza Jeníčková

Barbora Stolářová

Studio: M-studio pole & hoop

Veronika Šebková

Studio: Polegym

Kristyna Vancova

Studio: Let's Fly Studio

Elizaveta Mutylo

Studio: Allure Praha

Ženy Profesionálky

Monika Brožová

Studio: My Sky Aerial Dance Studio

Kateřina Tollingerová

Studio: Firefly Studio

Aneta Šťastná

Studio: Prostě se hýbej

Merve Tuncel

Studio:

Veronika Poláková

Studio: Ariwa Gym

Barbora Růžičková

Studio: Pole time

Kateřina Justová

Studio: Let's Fly Studio

Karolína Hejčová

Studio: Polegym

Jana Rubášová

Studio: FitDanceArt Plzeň

Konstancja Bodzińska

Studio: Gdańskie Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej BLUE SKY

Klára Šandová

Studio: Airko Liberec

Daniela Kročianová

Studio: Schola Artist

Agnieszka Polak

Studio: Aerial Crew

Barbora Kalendová

Studio: Trendigo

Zuzana Vítečková

Studio: Butterfly Ostrava

Barbora Deáková

Studio: Vzdušná akrobacia

Martina Juriková

Studio: Vzdušná akrobacia

Lena Hunt

Studio: Let's Fly Studio

Sára Bozděchová

Studio: ECG aerial team Brno

Marta Korzeniewska

Studio: Power Studio

Muži

Vinny Sekyra

Studio: Allure Studio Praha

Muži Elite

Doubles Junior

Hana Kalašová a Nela Luna Rychová

Studio: JES akrobacie

Julia Grzyb a Nina Gruszecka

Studio: Invictus Studio

Sophie Powell a Laura Sznapka

Studio: APPA studio Bielsko Biala

Karolína Svobodová a Nikola Kafkova

Studio: JES akrobacie

Agata Kusztal a Uliana Panchuk

Studio: Gdańskie Studio Akrobatyki Powietrznej BLUE SKY

Nela Nekulová a Tereza Pavlíčková

Studio: Ostrava 4u, z.s.

Tereza Vítečková a Stella Valášková

Studio: Butterfly Ostrava

Lena Michałków a Zuzanna Maligranda

Studio: Flying Stars Wrocław

Klára Podroužková a Barbora Isabella Pavlíčková

Studio: ECG Aerial Team Brno

Simona Haladějová a Denisa Czichonová

Studio: Ostrava 4u. z.s

Magdalena Leś a Diana Smyrska

Studio: APPA STUDIO AKROBATYKI POWIETRZNEJ

Julia Palczewska a Milena Tataruch

Studio: KS Power Team

Doubles, smíšená kategorie

Michaela Sutorý a Aneta Šťastná

Studio: Prostě se hýbej

Jana Brůnová a Eliška Rych Junková

Studio: JES Akrobacie

Anna Simm a Iveta Bajerová

Studio: MySky, Let´s Fly

Iga Zych a Aleksandra Zych

Studio: Invictus Studio

Nikol Heyrovská a Michaela Blažíková

Studio: Cvič.it

Monika Brožová a Tereza Štěrbová

Studio: My Sky Aerial Dance Studio

Magda Macošková a Zuzana Vítečková

Studio: Butterfly Ostrava

Barbora Velká a Stella Maderová

Studio: Apokalips

Alena Schaffartziková a Nikol Vítečková

Studio: Jiný Pole Dance

Ženy Masters 40+

Alice Sabatelli

Studio:

Amber Bilak

Studio: Let's Fly Studio

Andrea Hašková

Studio: Polegym Kladno

Danuše Haladějová

Studio: Ostrava4U

Katarína Valíčková

Studio: Levitaya Pole & Aerial Studio, Nitra

Ženy Elite

Karolína Mrózková

Studio: Let's Fly Studio

Inessa Lesnaya

Studio: My Sky Aerial Dance Studio

Klaudia Zając

Studio: Lejdis Studio Open Space Lodz

Lenka Hreusova

Studio: Let's Fly Studio

Hana Kubešová

Studio: M-studio Valašské Meziříčí